vxfgsfgsg
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 11 03:29:44 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

2015 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ARIZONA1814-477.8%9-9-050.00%-0.910-8-055.6%44.4%29.421.2
ATLANTA168-850.0%6-10-037.50%-5.02-14-012.5%87.5%21.221.6
BALTIMORE165-1131.2%5-9-235.71%-4.97-9-043.8%56.2%20.525.1
BUFFALO168-850.0%8-7-153.33%+0.38-8-050.0%50.0%23.722.4
CAROLINA1917-289.5%13-6-068.42%+6.412-6-066.7%33.3%31.119.5
CHICAGO166-1037.5%8-8-050.00%-0.88-8-050.0%50.0%20.924.8
CINCINNATI1712-570.6%12-3-280.00%+8.77-10-041.2%58.8%25.617.5
CLEVELAND163-1318.8%5-10-133.33%-6.08-8-050.0%50.0%17.427.0
DALLAS164-1225.0%4-11-126.67%-8.16-10-037.5%62.5%17.223.4
DENVER1915-478.9%9-7-356.25%+1.36-12-033.3%66.7%22.217.9
DETROIT167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.99-7-056.2%43.8%22.425.0
GREEN BAY1811-761.1%11-7-061.11%+3.36-12-033.3%66.7%23.520.4
HOUSTON179-852.9%9-8-052.94%+0.28-8-050.0%50.0%19.920.2
INDIANAPOLIS168-850.0%8-8-050.00%-0.88-8-050.0%50.0%20.825.5
JACKSONVILLE165-1131.2%7-8-146.67%-1.810-6-062.5%37.5%23.528.0
KANSAS CITY1812-666.7%9-9-050.00%-0.99-8-052.9%47.1%25.317.4
MIAMI166-1037.5%5-11-031.25%-7.17-9-043.8%56.2%19.424.3
MINNESOTA1711-664.7%14-3-082.35%+10.74-12-025.0%75.0%22.018.4
NEW ENGLAND1813-572.2%8-7-353.33%+0.310-8-055.6%44.4%28.319.7
NEW ORLEANS167-943.8%8-7-153.33%+0.39-7-056.2%43.8%25.529.8
NY GIANTS166-1037.5%8-6-257.14%+1.411-5-068.8%31.2%26.227.6
NY JETS1610-662.5%7-6-353.85%+0.48-8-050.0%50.0%24.219.6
OAKLAND167-943.8%8-8-050.00%-0.88-6-057.1%42.9%22.424.9
PHILADELPHIA167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%23.626.9
PITTSBURGH1811-761.1%8-5-561.54%+2.56-12-033.3%66.7%25.419.9
SAN DIEGO164-1225.0%8-8-050.00%-0.86-10-037.5%62.5%20.024.9
SAN FRANCISCO165-1131.2%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%14.924.2
SEATTLE1811-761.1%8-9-147.06%-1.98-10-044.4%55.6%25.417.6
ST LOUIS167-943.8%7-8-146.67%-1.84-12-025.0%75.0%17.520.6
TAMPA BAY166-1037.5%7-9-043.75%-2.99-7-056.2%43.8%21.426.1
TENNESSEE163-1318.8%4-11-126.67%-8.19-6-060.0%40.0%18.726.4
WASHINGTON179-852.9%9-8-052.94%+0.210-7-058.8%41.2%23.924.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 1/12/2016 - 2/8/2016
HOCKEY 1/12/2016 - 2/8/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Minnesota Wild
2
Iowa
3
Washington Wizards
4
Milwaukee Bucks
5
Chicago Blackhawks
02/11/2016
International - EuroleagueREAL MADRID at BC KHIMKI MOSCOW09:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueKK CEDEVITA ZAGREB at CRVENA ZVEZDA TELEKOM11:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueUNICAJA MALAGA at FENERBAHCE ULKER11:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueBROSE BASKETS BAMBERG at LABORAL KUTXA VITORIA11:45 AM PST
NBAPelicans vs Thunder5:00 PM PST
NBAWizards vs Bucks5:05 PM PST
02/12/2016
International - EuroleagueDARUSAFAKA DOGUS at LOKOMOTIV KUBAN08:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueOLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS at CSKA MOSCOW09:45 AM PST
International - EuroleagueANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL at PANATHINAIKOS11:45 AM PST
International - EuroleagueBC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS at FC BARCELONA LASSA12:00 PM PST

x