vxfgsfgsg
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Aug 28 10:18:09 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

2015 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA9868-3069.4%55-40-357.89%+11.049-48-050.5%49.5%101.897.3
BOSTON8640-4646.5%49-36-157.65%+9.443-43-050.0%50.0%101.1101.3
BROOKLYN8840-4845.5%44-43-150.57%-3.338-49-043.7%56.3%97.9101.0
CHARLOTTE8233-4940.2%39-42-148.15%-7.238-42-047.5%52.5%94.297.3
CHICAGO9456-3859.6%47-47-050.00%-4.746-46-050.0%50.0%100.297.1
CLEVELAND10267-3565.7%49-53-048.04%-9.342-58-042.0%58.0%102.397.9
DALLAS8751-3658.6%35-48-442.17%-17.842-45-048.3%51.7%105.5103.0
DENVER8230-5236.6%36-42-446.15%-10.237-40-048.1%51.9%101.5105.0
DETROIT8232-5039.0%42-40-051.22%-2.040-39-050.6%49.4%98.599.5
GOLDEN STATE10383-2080.6%57-42-457.58%+10.844-57-043.6%56.4%108.699.0
HOUSTON9965-3465.7%58-40-159.18%+14.051-48-051.5%48.5%104.7102.2
INDIANA8238-4446.3%42-37-353.16%+1.347-35-057.3%42.7%97.397.0
LA CLIPPERS9663-3365.6%44-51-146.32%-12.148-47-050.5%49.5%106.9101.1
LA LAKERS8221-6125.6%38-40-448.72%-6.039-41-048.8%51.2%98.5105.3
MEMPHIS9361-3265.6%46-45-250.55%-3.538-52-042.2%57.8%97.995.2
MIAMI8237-4545.1%35-43-444.87%-12.336-46-043.9%56.1%94.797.3
MILWAUKEE8843-4548.9%47-38-355.29%+5.239-49-044.3%55.7%97.297.6
MINNESOTA8216-6619.5%34-46-242.50%-16.644-37-054.3%45.7%97.8106.5
NEW ORLEANS8645-4152.3%48-36-257.14%+8.443-39-052.4%47.6%99.499.0
NEW YORK8217-6520.7%34-46-242.50%-16.639-40-049.4%50.6%91.9101.2
OKLAHOMA CITY8245-3754.9%39-42-148.15%-7.240-40-050.0%50.0%104.0101.8
ORLANDO8225-5730.5%40-40-250.00%-4.039-43-047.6%52.4%95.7101.4
PHILADELPHIA8218-6422.0%40-41-149.38%-5.136-46-043.9%56.1%92.0101.0
PHOENIX8239-4347.6%41-38-351.90%-0.838-44-046.3%53.7%102.4103.3
PORTLAND8752-3559.8%41-44-248.24%-7.442-44-048.8%51.2%102.398.7
SACRAMENTO8229-5335.4%31-46-540.26%-19.646-35-056.8%43.2%101.3105.0
SAN ANTONIO8958-3165.2%45-42-251.72%-1.243-45-048.9%51.1%103.297.5
TORONTO8649-3757.0%37-48-143.53%-15.847-38-055.3%44.7%103.6101.4
UTAH8238-4446.3%45-35-256.25%+6.535-46-043.2%56.8%95.194.9
WASHINGTON9252-4056.5%41-48-346.07%-11.847-44-051.6%48.4%98.897.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASKETBALL 3/10/2015 - 4/15/2015
2/10/2015 - 3/9/2015
HOCKEY 3/10/2015 - 4/11/2015
2/10/2015 - 3/9/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Pittsburgh Pirates
2
Toronto Blue Jays
3
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
Colorado Rockies
5
New England Patriots

x