Refresh
Page last updated on
Matchup Reports

2014 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA8238-4446.3%38-42-247.50%-8.244-38-053.7%46.3%101.0101.5
BOSTON8225-5730.5%39-43-047.56%-8.339-43-047.6%52.4%96.2100.7
BROOKLYN8244-3853.7%42-40-051.22%-2.040-37-051.9%48.1%98.599.5
CHARLOTTE8243-3952.4%47-32-359.49%+11.837-42-046.8%53.2%96.997.1
CHICAGO8248-3458.5%41-40-150.62%-3.033-48-040.7%59.3%93.791.8
CLEVELAND8233-4940.2%40-42-048.78%-6.240-41-049.4%50.6%98.2101.5
DALLAS8249-3359.8%44-38-053.66%+2.245-37-054.9%45.1%104.8102.4
DENVER8236-4643.9%39-42-148.15%-7.241-39-051.2%48.8%104.4106.5
DETROIT8229-5335.4%36-46-043.90%-14.655-26-067.9%32.1%101.0104.7
GOLDEN STATE8251-3162.2%42-38-252.50%+0.234-48-041.5%58.5%104.399.5
HOUSTON8254-2865.9%39-40-349.37%-5.043-37-053.8%46.2%107.7103.1
INDIANA8256-2668.3%38-43-146.91%-9.335-45-043.8%56.2%96.792.3
LA CLIPPERS8257-2569.5%46-35-156.79%+7.544-38-053.7%46.3%107.9101.0
LA LAKERS8227-5532.9%40-39-350.63%-2.944-37-054.3%45.7%103.0109.2
MEMPHIS8250-3261.0%36-43-345.57%-11.338-43-046.9%53.1%96.194.6
MIAMI8254-2865.9%37-42-346.84%-9.243-39-052.4%47.6%102.297.4
MILWAUKEE8215-6718.3%37-44-145.68%-11.447-34-058.0%42.0%95.5103.7
MINNESOTA8240-4248.8%39-43-047.56%-8.341-39-051.2%48.8%106.9104.3
NEW ORLEANS8234-4841.5%36-41-546.75%-9.143-38-053.1%46.9%99.7102.4
NEW YORK8237-4545.1%38-44-046.34%-10.446-36-056.1%43.9%98.699.4
OKLAHOMA CITY8259-2372.0%43-38-153.09%+1.242-40-051.2%48.8%106.299.8
ORLANDO8223-5928.0%34-45-343.04%-15.534-46-042.5%57.5%96.5102.0
PHILADELPHIA8219-6323.2%36-46-043.90%-14.639-40-049.4%50.6%99.5109.9
PHOENIX8248-3458.5%52-29-164.20%+20.137-41-047.4%52.6%105.2102.6
PORTLAND8254-2865.9%44-38-053.66%+2.246-36-056.1%43.9%106.7102.8
SACRAMENTO8228-5434.1%38-42-247.50%-8.237-44-045.7%54.3%100.5103.4
SAN ANTONIO8262-2075.6%45-37-054.88%+4.345-37-054.9%45.1%105.497.6
TORONTO8248-3458.5%46-34-257.50%+8.645-37-054.9%45.1%101.398.0
UTAH8225-5730.5%34-44-443.59%-14.439-42-048.1%51.9%95.0102.2
WASHINGTON8244-3853.7%42-38-252.50%+0.242-40-051.2%48.8%100.799.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
Today's top ten bets are currently not available
04/19/2014
MLBCincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs11:20 AM PST
Argentina - Primera BCA Aldosivi at CA Banfield12:00 PM PST
NHLChicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues12:05 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BABC RN at Santa Cruz PE12:20 PM PST
NBAGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers12:30 PM PST
Colombia - Torneo PostobonJaguares d. Cordoba at FC Aguablanca12:30 PM PST
USA - MLSHouston Dynamo at Philadelphia Union1:00 PM PST
USA - MLSNew England Revolution at Chicago Fire1:00 PM PST
MLBHouston Astros vs Oakland Athletics1:05 PM PST
Argentina - MinorUAI Urquiza at Club Atletico Atlanta1:05 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata at CA Rosario Central1:10 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraO`higgins FC at Union Espanola1:30 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaUTC de Cajamarca at Universidad San Martin1:30 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraClub Olimpo at Quilmes AC2:10 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AVitoria BA at Internacional RS2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AFigueirense FC at Fluminense RJ2:30 PM PST
UFCH Perpetuo vs J Mein2:45 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraGallos Blancos at America de Mexico3:00 PM PST
USA - MLSSan Jose Earthquakes at Colorado Rapids3:00 PM PST
UFCC Magalhaes vs L Zachrich3:10 PM PST
UFCA White vs E Payan3:35 PM PST
UFCP Healy vs J Masvidal4:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraHuachipato at Deportes Union La Calera4:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionOlimpia Asuncion at Nacional FC4:00 PM PST
USA - MLSLa Galaxy at Vancouver Whitecaps FC4:00 PM PST
MLBMilwaukee Brewers vs Pittsburgh Pirates4:05 PM PST
NBAAtlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers4:05 PM PST
NHLColumbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins4:05 PM PST
MLBAtlanta Braves vs New York Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBNew York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays4:10 PM PST
MLBSeattle Mariners vs Miami Marlins4:10 PM PST
UFCS Baczynski vs T Alves4:20 PM PST
UFCR Dos Anjos vs K Nurmagomedov4:35 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACoritiba PR at Chapecoense SC5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BAvai SC at America RN5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BOeste SP at Ceara CE5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraJaguares de Chiapas at Santos Laguna5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraTiburones Rojos at CF Monterrey5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraFC Puebla at CF Pachuca5:00 PM PST
MLBChicago White Sox vs Texas Rangers5:05 PM PST
UFCB TAVARES vs Y Romero5:05 PM PST
MLBArizona Diamondbacks vs Los Angeles Dodgers5:10 PM PST
MLBPhiladelphia Phillies vs Colorado Rockies5:10 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraNewell's Old Boys at CA San Lorenzo5:30 PM PST
UFCE Barboza vs D Cerrone5:35 PM PST
MLBSan Francisco Giants vs San Diego Padres5:40 PM PST
UFCL Carmouche vs M Tate6:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraUanl Tigres at Leon6:06 PM PST
UFCF Werdum vs T Browne6:30 PM PST
BOXINGB Shumenov vs B Hopkins6:30 PM PST
USA - MLSPortland Timbers at Real Salt Lake6:30 PM PST
NBAMemphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder6:35 PM PST
NHLMinnesota Wild vs Colorado Avalanche6:35 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionCS Herediano at Limon FC7:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraClub Tijuana at CF Atlante7:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraDeportivo Toluca at Atlas7:00 PM PST
USA - MLSSeattle Sounders at Chivas Usa7:30 PM PST
Japan - Japan League 2Tochigi SC at FC Gifu9:00 PM PST
South Korea - k-League ClassicPohang Steelers FC at FC Seoul10:00 PM PST
04/20/2014
Spain - La LigaCelta de Vigo at UD Almeria03:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionDeportivo La Coruna at RCD Mallorca03:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueLiverpool FC at Norwich City04:00 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaFK Daugava Riga at FK Liepaja04:00 AM PST
Russia - Fotball National LeagueFC Rotor Volgograd at FC Torpedo Moscow04:00 AM PST
China - Chinese Super LeagueHarbin Tengyi at Hangzhou Lvcheng04:35 AM PST
France - Ligue 1OGC Nice at AS Monaco05:00 AM PST
Russia - Fotball National LeagueFC Baltika Kaliningrad at Dinamo St P.burg05:00 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar at FC Dinamo Moscow05:00 AM PST
Denmark Sas LigaenOdense BK at FC Vestsjaelland06:00 AM PST
Russia - Fotball National LeagueFC Ufa at FC Shinnik Yaroslavl06:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF at Halmstads BK06:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanIFK Gothenburg at Kalmar FF06:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueArsenal FC at Hull City06:05 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaBayer Leverkusen at 1 FC Nuremberg06:30 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaBFC Daugavpils at Skonto Riga07:00 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow at FC Kuban Krasnodar07:30 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaFC Zbrojovka Brno at FK Teplice08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. Liga1 FK Pribram at SK Sigma Olomouc08:00 AM PST
Denmark Sas LigaenRanders FC at Aalborg BK08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1AC Ajaccio at SC Bastia08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1EA Guingamp at FC Girondins Bordeaux08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1Montpellier Hsc at FC Lorient08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1FC Nantes at Valenciennes FC08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1FC Sochaux at Stade Reims08:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaBetis Sevilla at Rayo Vallecano08:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionCD Alaves at Recreativo Huelva08:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionReal Murcia CF at Sporting Gijon08:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueManchester Utd at Everton FC08:10 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaFC Schalke 04 at VfB Stuttgart08:30 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping at AIK Stockholm08:30 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanBK Hacken at Mjallby Aif08:30 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionReal Jaen at Real Zaragoza09:15 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaSparta Prague at Dukla Prague10:00 AM PST
Mexico - PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas at Unam Pumas10:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaSC Olhanense at Benfica Lisbon10:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaGranada CF at Sevilla FC10:00 AM PST
MLBToronto Blue Jays vs Cleveland Indians10:05 AM PST
MLBLos Angeles Angels vs Detroit Tigers10:05 AM PST
NBADallas Mavericks vs San Antonio Spurs10:05 AM PST
MLBAtlanta Braves vs New York Mets10:10 AM PST
MLBSeattle Mariners vs Miami Marlins10:10 AM PST
MLBMilwaukee Brewers vs Pittsburgh Pirates10:35 AM PST
MLBSt. Louis Cardinals vs Washington Nationals10:35 AM PST
MLBNew York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays10:40 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueSV Zulte Waregem at Sporting Lokeren11:00 AM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals11:10 AM PST
MLBCincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs11:20 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraUniversidad Catolica at Colo Colo11:30 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionMdeo. Wanderers FC at CA Rentistas11:30 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionCA Cerro at Miramar Missiones11:30 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionDefensor Sporting at El Tanque Sisley11:30 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionLiverpool M. at Juventud de LP11:30 AM PST
Argentina - PrimeraCA Belgrano at Colon de Santa Fe12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ABotafogo RJ at Sao Paulo SP12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AGremio RS at Atletico Paranaense12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACorinthians SP at Atletico Mineiro MG12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACruzeiro MG at EC Bahia BA12:00 PM PST
France - Ligue 1Lille Osc at Olympique Marseille12:00 PM PST
Spain - La LigaAthletic Bilbao at FC Barcelona12:00 PM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionCE Sabadell at Alcorcon AD12:00 PM PST
MLBChicago White Sox vs Texas Rangers12:05 PM PST
NBACharlotte Bobcats vs Miami Heat12:30 PM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaUniversitario de Sucre at CA Nacional Potosi12:30 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionFC Puntarenas at Uruguay de Coronado12:30 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraRacing Club at Argentinos Jrs1:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraAtletico Lanus at Arsenal de Sarandi1:00 PM PST
MLBHouston Astros vs Oakland Athletics1:05 PM PST
MLBSan Francisco Giants vs San Diego Padres1:10 PM PST
MLBArizona Diamondbacks vs Los Angeles Dodgers1:10 PM PST
MLBPhiladelphia Phillies vs Colorado Rockies1:10 PM PST
Colombia - Liga Postobon IIDeportivo La Equidad at Deportivo Cali1:15 PM PST
Colombia - Liga Postobon IIBoyaca Chico FC at Independiente Medellin1:15 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaUniversitario de Deportes at FBC Melgar1:30 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionGeneral Diaz at Club Libertad Asuncion1:45 PM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaSan Jose Oruro at Clube Desportivo Aurora2:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraVelez Sarsfield at River Plate2:15 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AGoias GO at Flamengo RJ2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ASport Recife PE at Santos FC SP2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie APalmeiras SP at Criciuma SC2:30 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraNublense at Everton de Vina Del Mar2:30 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles at AD Carmelita3:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionLiga Deportiva Alajuelense at Universidad de Costa Rica3:00 PM PST
Colombia - Liga Postobon IIDeportes Tolima at Millonarios FC3:30 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaCD San Simon at Alianza Lima3:45 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionCD Belen Siglo Xxi at Deportivo Saprissa4:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionClub Guarani at Sol de America4:00 PM PST
MLBBaltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox4:05 PM PST
NBAWashington Wizards vs Chicago Bulls4:05 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraBoca Juniors at CA Tigre5:30 PM PST
Colombia - Liga Postobon IIDeportivo Pasto at Fortaleza FC5:45 PM PST
NBAPortland Trailblazers vs Houston Rockets6:35 PM PST
04/21/2014
NBAMemphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder5:00 PM PST
NBAGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers7:35 PM PST
04/22/2014
NBAAtlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers4:00 PM PST
NBABrooklyn Nets vs Toronto Raptors4:35 PM PST
NBAWashington Wizards vs Chicago Bulls6:35 PM PST
04/26/2014
BOXINGJ Molina vs L MATTHYSSE6:30 PM PST
BOXINGJ Diaz vs K Thurman7:15 PM PST
05/03/2014
BOXINGM Maidana vs F Mayweather Jr8:00 PM PST
TONIGHT'S NBA WINNING ACTION!
Access Tonight's featured Premium Pick "guaranteed" to win! Simply put your email in the box below or text/call 702-979-4410

Featured pick:

GRIZZLIES VS. THUNDER 9:30 PM ET


* WINNER, WINNER, WINNER *

Here's result from our 2014 Premium Picks.

January (+16.9 Units): $1,690.00
February (+6.6 Units): $660.00
March (+22.9 Units): $2,290.00
Total: (46.4 Units): $4,640.00

Don't miss out on Tonight's pick. Enter your email address in the box below or text/call now: 702-979-4410

EMAIL: