what happened to al tips
Refresh
Page last updated on
Matchup Reports

2014 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA8941-4846.1%41-46-247.13%-9.646-43-051.7%48.3%100.3100.8
BOSTON8225-5730.5%39-43-047.56%-8.339-43-047.6%52.4%96.2100.7
BROOKLYN9449-4552.1%48-45-151.61%-1.548-41-053.9%46.1%98.199.2
CHARLOTTE8643-4350.0%48-35-357.83%+9.540-43-048.2%51.8%96.697.3
CHICAGO8749-3856.3%42-44-148.84%-6.437-49-043.0%57.0%93.492.0
CLEVELAND8233-4940.2%40-42-048.78%-6.240-41-049.4%50.6%98.2101.5
DALLAS8952-3758.4%50-39-056.18%+7.150-39-056.2%43.8%104.6102.5
DENVER8236-4643.9%39-42-148.15%-7.241-39-051.2%48.8%104.4106.5
DETROIT8229-5335.4%36-46-043.90%-14.655-26-067.9%32.1%101.0104.7
GOLDEN STATE8954-3560.7%47-40-254.02%+3.039-50-043.8%56.2%104.4100.3
HOUSTON8856-3263.6%43-42-350.59%-3.247-39-054.7%45.3%108.0103.7
INDIANA10166-3565.3%47-53-147.00%-11.343-55-043.9%56.1%95.892.4
LA CLIPPERS9563-3266.3%50-44-153.19%+1.651-44-053.7%46.3%108.0101.7
LA LAKERS8227-5532.9%40-39-350.63%-2.944-37-054.3%45.7%103.0109.2
MEMPHIS8953-3659.6%39-46-445.88%-11.643-45-048.9%51.1%96.295.2
MIAMI10267-3565.7%48-51-348.48%-8.156-45-055.4%44.6%101.297.1
MILWAUKEE8215-6718.3%37-44-145.68%-11.447-34-058.0%42.0%95.5103.7
MINNESOTA8240-4248.8%39-43-047.56%-8.341-39-051.2%48.8%106.9104.3
NEW ORLEANS8234-4841.5%36-41-546.75%-9.143-38-053.1%46.9%99.7102.4
NEW YORK8237-4545.1%38-44-046.34%-10.446-36-056.1%43.9%98.699.4
OKLAHOMA CITY10169-3268.3%52-47-252.53%+0.351-50-050.5%49.5%105.5100.5
ORLANDO8223-5928.0%34-45-343.04%-15.534-46-042.5%57.5%96.5102.0
PHILADELPHIA8219-6323.2%36-46-043.90%-14.639-40-049.4%50.6%99.5109.9
PHOENIX8248-3458.5%52-29-164.20%+20.137-41-047.4%52.6%105.2102.6
PORTLAND9359-3463.4%47-46-050.54%-3.653-40-057.0%43.0%106.5103.7
SACRAMENTO8228-5434.1%38-42-247.50%-8.237-44-045.7%54.3%100.5103.4
SAN ANTONIO10578-2774.3%58-47-055.24%+6.357-48-054.3%45.7%105.697.5
TORONTO8951-3857.3%48-38-355.81%+6.249-40-055.1%44.9%100.998.0
UTAH8225-5730.5%34-44-443.59%-14.439-42-048.1%51.9%95.0102.2
WASHINGTON9350-4353.8%49-42-253.85%+2.848-45-051.6%48.4%99.498.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Detroit Tigers
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
St Louis Cardinals
4
Detroit Tigers
5
Los Angeles Angels
07/31/2014
UEFA Europa LeagueSHAK KARAGANDY vs. HAJDUK SPLIT05:30 AM PST
ATPTHIEM, D vs. VESELY, J06:05 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueASTANA vs. AIK SOLNA07:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueNEFTCHI BAKU vs. CHIKHURA S08:00 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyFC SÃœDTIROL vs. HELLAS VERONA08:30 AM PST
Peru - PrimeraU COMERCIO vs. HUANCAYO09:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueD MOSCOW vs. H IRONI KIRYAT09:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueR CHORZOW vs. ESBJERG09:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueA GIURGIU vs. S LIBEREC09:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueO NICOSIA vs. M SKOPJE09:00 AM PST
Intl Youth - U19 European ChampionshipGERMANY vs. PORTUGAL10:00 AM PST
Intl Youth - U19 European ChampionshipPORTUGAL vs. GERMANY10:00 AM PST
Intl Youth - U19 European ChampionshipGERMANY vs. PORTUGAL10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueK KARABUKSPOR vs. ROSENBORG10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueGÖTEBORG vs. RIO AVE10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueTRENCIN vs. HULL CITY10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueM BOLESLAV vs. O LYONNAIS10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueD MINSK vs. CFR CLUJ10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueBROMMAPOJKARNA vs. TORINO10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeaguePSV vs. ST PÖLTEN10:00 AM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Tigers10:05 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyBENFICA vs. ATH BILBAO10:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueYOUNG B BERN vs. ARADIPPOU10:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueZ LUGANSK vs. MOLDE10:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueRNK SPLIT vs. CHERNOMORETS11:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueP PLOIESTI vs. V PLZEN11:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueZ WAREGEM vs. S SOLIGORSK11:00 AM PST
Peru - PrimeraMELGAR vs. DEP SAN MARTIN11:15 AM PST
MLBRockies vs Cubs11:20 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlySHEFFIELD UTD vs. FENERBAHCE11:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueBRUGGE vs. BRØNDBY11:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueSARAJEVO vs. A ATHINON11:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueR SOCIEDAD vs. ABERDEEN11:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueMAINZ 05 vs. A TRIPOLIS11:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueDIOSGYÖRI vs. KRASNODAR11:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueS GARDABAER vs. L POZNAN11:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyB & H ALBION vs. SOUTHAMPTON11:45 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueST JOHNSTONE vs. SP TRNAVA11:45 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyMARBELLA vs. BETIS12:00 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueS GRÖDIG vs. Z CHISINAU12:05 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Padres12:40 PM PST
ATPJOHNSON, S vs. KARLOVIC, I1:00 PM PST
WTAVANDEWEGHE, C vs. KERBER, A1:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraSP CRISTAL vs. HUANUCO1:30 PM PST
WTAZHAO, C vs. IVANOVIC, A2:15 PM PST
ATPBERDYCH, T vs. POSPISIL, V3:00 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Indians4:05 PM PST
CFLBlue Bombers vs Tigercats4:05 PM PST
MLBReds vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
Brazil - Copa do BrasilLONDRINA vs. SANTOS5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Copa do BrasilCORITIBA vs. PAYSANDU5:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyB MÃœNCHEN vs. GUADALAJARA5:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyGUADALAJARA vs. B MÃœNCHEN5:00 PM PST
ATPHEWITT, L vs. RAONIC, M5:00 PM PST
MLBTwins vs Royals5:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs Astros5:10 PM PST
Colombia - Copa PostobonAMERICA DE CALI vs. UNIVERSITARIO DE POPAYAN5:30 PM PST
Colombia - Copa PostobonONCE CALDAS vs. DEPORTES QUINDIO5:45 PM PST
ATPNISHIKORI, K vs. LACKO, L6:20 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
WTAAZARENKA, V vs. WILLIAMS, V7:00 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
08/01/2014
Latvia - VirsligaSKONTO RIGA vs. D DAUGAVA09:00 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaDAUGAVA RIGA vs. METTA/LU09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaJAGIELLONIA B vs. C KRAKOW09:00 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueRUBIN KAZAN vs. SP MOSCOW09:00 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyB DORTMUND vs. CHIEVO09:30 AM PST
Slovakia - SuperligaSL BRATISLAVA vs. RUZOMBEROK09:30 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienLILLESTRØM vs. BRANN10:00 AM PST
Sweden - SuperettanASSYRISKA vs. ÖSTERS10:20 AM PST
Croatia - 1. HNLZAGREB vs. LOK ZAGREB11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2A AVIGNON vs. AJACCIO11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2AUXERRE vs. LE HAVRE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2AJACCIO vs. VALENCIENNES11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2S LAVALLOIS vs. CHAMOIS N11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2N LORRAINE vs. DIJON11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2O NIMES vs. ANGERS11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2TOURS vs. CRETEIL11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2CHATEAUROUX vs. TROYES11:00 AM PST
Slovenia - PrvaLigaCELJE vs. KRKA11:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaSL PRAHA vs. BANIK OST11:15 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaF DÃœSSELDORF vs. E BRAUNSCHWEIG11:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyBOURNEMOUTH vs. SWANSEA11:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaP GLIWICE vs. L GDANSK11:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlySPORTING vs. LAZIO11:45 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyNORWICH vs. CELTA11:45 AM PST
Argentina - PrimeraGODOY CRUZ vs. BANFIELD2:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyACAD COIMBRA vs. NAC MADEIRA3:00 PM PST
CFLArgonauts vs Alouettes4:05 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraROSARIO vs. QUILMES4:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BAVAI vs. LUVERDENSE5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BVILA NOVA vs. ATLETICO GO5:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraDEP U LA CALERA vs. ANTOFAGASTA5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraQUERETARO vs. PACHUCA5:30 PM PST
CFLLions vs Stampeders7:05 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraTIJUANA vs. UANL TIGRES7:30 PM PST
08/02/2014
Russia - Premier LeagueCSKA MOSCOW vs. T MOSCOW02:30 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueARSENAL TULA vs. ZENIT ST P03:00 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaLEIPZIG vs. AALEN04:00 AM PST
Sweden - SuperettanDEGERFORS vs. HAMMARBY04:20 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueU EKATERINBURG vs. MORDOVIYA S06:00 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaST PAULI vs. INGOLSTADT06:30 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaBOCHUM vs. GREUTHER FÃœRTH06:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyCELTIC vs. TOTTENHAM06:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyMALAGA vs. NEWCASTLE06:30 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienSTROMSGODSET vs. SOGNDAL06:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyWATFORD vs. UDINESE07:00 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaDAUGAVPILS vs. JELGAVA07:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanFALKENBERGS vs. MALMÖ07:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanÖREBRO vs. HALMSTADS07:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanNORRKÖPING vs. HÄCKEN07:00 AM PST
Sweden - SuperettanLJUNGSKILE vs. LANDSKRONA B07:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaZBROJOVKA BRNO vs. H KRALOVE08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaSLOVACKO vs. BOHEMIANS08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaTEPLICE vs. D CESKE BUDEJOVICE08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2SOCHAUX vs. ORLEANS08:00 AM PST
Slovakia - SuperligaSP PODBREZOVA vs. DUKLA BANSKA B08:00 AM PST
Slovenia - PrvaLigaRADOMLJE vs. RUDAR VELENJE08:00 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlySCHALKE 04 vs. WEST HAM08:30 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienVIKING vs. VÃ…LERENGA09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaK KIELCE vs. P SZCZECIN09:00 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueK KRASNODAR vs. UFA09:00 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraU DE CHILE vs. SANTIAGO WAND09:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - Champions CupROMA vs. INTER10:00 AM PST
Slovakia - SuperligaDUNAJSKA STREDA vs. KOSICE10:00 AM PST
Slovakia - SuperligaZILINA vs. SP MYJAVA10:30 AM PST
Slovakia - SuperligaVION ZLATE M vs. SENICA10:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlySP BRAGA vs. DEP LA CORUNA11:00 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyO MARSEILLE vs. CHIEVO11:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaSP PRAHA vs. V JIHLAVA11:15 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyFENERBAHCE vs. SEVILLA11:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaL WARSZAWA vs. G ZABRZE11:30 AM PST
USA - MLSLA GALAXY vs. PORTLAND11:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlySAMPDORIA vs. E FRANKFURT11:45 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraPALESTINO vs. NUBLENSE12:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Champions CupMAN CITY vs. O PIRAEUS12:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyV SETUBAL vs. SUNDERLAND12:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionGUARANI A vs. SP LUQUENO12:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraHUANCAYO vs. CIENCIANO12:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraJUAN AURICH vs. MELGAR12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BBRAGANTINO vs. JOINVILLE12:20 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BV DA GAMA vs. PARANA12:20 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BSAMPAIO C vs. P PRETA12:20 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BAMERICA vs. SANTA CRUZ12:20 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BAME MINEIRO vs. ABC RN12:20 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Champions CupREAL MADRID vs. MAN UNITED1:06 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraARSENAL vs. ESTUDIANTES1:15 PM PST
USA - MLSMONTREAL vs. TORONTO2:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ABOTAFOGO vs. CRUZEIRO2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ASAO PAULO vs. CRICIUMA2:30 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionO ASUNCION vs. 12 OCT ITAUGUA2:30 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraU CATOLICA vs. COBRELOA3:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraCRUZ AZUL vs. VERACRUZ3:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraPUEBLA vs. AMERICA3:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Champions CupLIVERPOOL vs. MILAN3:30 PM PST
USA - MLSNY RED BULLS vs. NE REVOLUTION4:00 PM PST
CFLRoughriders vs Redblacks4:05 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraDEF Y JUST vs. RACING4:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AVITORIA vs. GREMIO5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BCEARA vs. BOA EC5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraMONTERREY vs. SANTOS5:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraO'HIGGINS vs. U DE CONCEPCION5:30 PM PST
USA - MLSCHICAGO vs. COLUMBUS5:30 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraDEP SAN MARTIN vs. U DE DEPORTES6:00 PM PST
USA - MLSCOLORADO vs. R SALT LAKE6:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraCLUB LEON vs. MORELIA6:06 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraATLAS vs. JAGUARES7:00 PM PST
08/03/2014
Russia - Premier LeagueLOKOMOTIV M vs. KRASNODAR02:30 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaHEIDENHEIM vs. FRANKFURT04:30 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueD MOSCOW vs. ROSTOV05:30 AM PST
Norway - 1. DivisjonSTRØMMEN vs. SANDEFJORD06:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanKALMAR vs. BROMMAPOJKARNA06:00 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaNÃœRNBERG vs. ERZGEBIRGE06:30 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaKARLSRUHER vs. UNION BERLIN06:30 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaDARMSTADT vs. SANDHAUSEN06:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyMALAGA vs. WEST HAM06:30 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienODD vs. SANDNES06:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaPODBESKIDZIE vs. R CHORZOW06:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaS WROCLAW vs. Z BYDGOSZCZ06:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyBLACKBURN vs. STOKE07:00 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaVENTSPILS vs. SP JURMALA07:00 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaJURMALA vs. LIEPAJA07:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaSL LIBEREC vs. PRIBRAM08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaM BOLESLAV vs. D PRAGUE08:00 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyW BREMEN vs. CHELSEA08:00 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyEVERTON vs. PORTO08:00 AM PST
Finland - VeikkausliigaSEINÄJOEN vs. INTER TURKU08:30 AM PST
Finland - VeikkausliigaHONKA vs. MARIEHAMN08:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlySCHALKE 04 vs. NEWCASTLE08:30 AM PST
Slovakia - SuperligaTRENCIN vs. SP TRNAVA08:30 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanELFSBORG vs. AATVIDABERGS08:30 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienAALESUNDS vs. BODØ/GLIMT09:00 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienSARPSBORG vs. HAUGESUND09:00 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienIK START vs. MOLDE09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaL POZNAN vs. W KRAKOW09:00 AM PST
Mexico - PrimeraDEP TOLUCA vs. UNAM PUMAS10:00 AM PST
Norway - EliteserienSTABAEK vs. ROSENBORG10:00 AM PST
Slovenia - PrvaLigaGORICA vs. LUKA KOPER11:00 AM PST
Argentina - PrimeraINDEPENDIENTE vs. ATL RAFAELA11:15 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaV PLZEN vs. B JABLONEC11:15 AM PST
Brazil - Serie APALMEIRAS vs. BAHIA SALVADOR12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACORITIBA vs. CORINTHIANS12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AFIGUEIRENSE vs. SP RECIFE12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACHAPECOENSE vs. FLAMENGO12:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraATL LANUS vs. BELGRANO1:00 PM PST
Ecuador - Serie AEL NACIONAL vs. LIGA DE LOJA1:00 PM PST
Ecuador - Serie ALIGA DEP U QUITO vs. MANTA1:00 PM PST
Ecuador - Serie ADEP QUITO vs. IND DEL VALLE1:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraSAN LORENZO vs. OLIMPO B BLANCA1:15 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraBOCA JRS vs. NEWELL'S2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AFLUMINENSE vs. GOIAS GO2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AATL B HORIZONTE vs. ATLETICO2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AINTERNACIONAL vs. SANTOS2:30 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraAUDAX vs. ATH BARNECHEA3:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraGUADALAJARA vs. LEONES NEGROS3:00 PM PST
USA - MLSHOUSTON D vs. DC UNITED5:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraGIM Y ESG LA PLATA vs. RIVER P5:30 PM PST
USA - MLSCHIVAS USA vs. DALLAS7:00 PM PST
08/04/2014
France - Ligue 2ST BRESTOIS vs. CLERMONT FOOT11:30 AM PST
08/05/2014
Intl Clubs - FriendlyWALSALL vs. ASTON VILLA11:30 AM PST
Intl Clubs - FriendlyHUDDERSFIELD vs. NEWCASTLE11:45 AM PST
08/13/2014
Scotland - PremierP THISTLE vs. ROSS COUNTY11:45 AM PST
Scotland - PremierST MIRREN vs. HAMILTON ACAD11:45 AM PST
08/16/2014
Scotland - PremierCELTIC vs. DUNDEE UTD07:00 AM PST
UFCO St. Preux vs R Bader7:00 PM PST
UFCT Boetsch vs B TAVARES7:00 PM PST
UFCL Murphy vs S McMann7:00 PM PST
UFCJ Formiga vs Z Makovsky7:00 PM PST
UFCF Camoes vs G Maynard7:00 PM PST
UFCA Trujillo vs R Pearson7:00 PM PST
09/04/2014
NFLGreen Bay Packers vs Seattle Seahawks5:30 PM PST
09/07/2014
NFLNew Orleans Saints vs Atlanta Falcons10:00 AM PST
NFLMinnesota Vikings vs St. Louis Rams10:00 AM PST
NFLCleveland Browns vs Pittsburgh Steelers10:00 AM PST
NFLJacksonville Jaguars vs Philadelphia Eagles10:00 AM PST
NFLOakland Raiders vs New York Jets10:00 AM PST
NFLCincinnati Bengals vs Baltimore Ravens10:00 AM PST
NFLBuffalo Bills vs Chicago Bears10:00 AM PST
NFLWashington Redskins vs Houston Texans10:00 AM PST
NFLTennessee Titans vs Kansas City Chiefs10:00 AM PST
NFLNew England Patriots vs Miami Dolphins10:00 AM PST
NFLCarolina Panthers vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:25 PM PST
NFLSan Francisco 49ers vs Dallas Cowboys1:25 PM PST
NFLIndianapolis Colts vs Denver Broncos5:30 PM PST
09/08/2014
NFLNew York Giants vs Detroit Lions4:10 PM PST
NFLSan Diego Chargers vs Arizona Cardinals7:20 PM PST
09/13/2014
BOXINGM Maidana vs F Mayweather Jr8:00 PM PST