Refresh
Page last updated on Mon May 02 15:20:50 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

2016 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA8852-3659.1%45-42-151.72%-1.238-48-044.2%55.8%102.798.9
BOSTON8850-3856.8%44-42-251.16%-2.240-46-046.5%53.5%104.9102.4
BROOKLYN8221-6125.6%37-44-145.68%-11.441-41-050.0%50.0%98.6106.0
CHARLOTTE8951-3857.3%45-42-251.72%-1.244-45-049.4%50.6%102.4100.6
CHICAGO8242-4051.2%35-46-143.21%-15.639-42-048.1%51.9%101.6103.1
CLEVELAND8661-2570.9%40-45-147.06%-9.543-43-050.0%50.0%104.398.2
DALLAS8743-4449.4%46-40-153.49%+2.042-43-049.4%50.6%101.8103.1
DENVER8233-4940.2%42-37-353.16%+1.346-33-058.2%41.8%101.9105.0
DETROIT8644-4251.2%44-40-252.38%+0.044-40-052.4%47.6%101.6101.5
GOLDEN STATE8878-1088.6%49-36-357.65%+9.446-41-052.9%47.1%114.6103.4
HOUSTON8742-4548.3%38-49-043.68%-15.948-38-055.8%44.2%105.7106.6
INDIANA8948-4153.9%47-42-052.81%+0.838-50-043.2%56.8%101.599.8
LA CLIPPERS8855-3362.5%43-42-350.59%-3.235-50-041.2%58.8%104.1100.0
LA LAKERS8217-6520.7%36-45-144.44%-13.537-44-045.7%54.3%97.3106.9
MEMPHIS8642-4448.8%42-42-250.00%-4.246-40-053.5%46.5%98.3101.4
MIAMI8952-3758.4%47-41-153.41%+1.936-52-040.9%59.1%100.097.8
MILWAUKEE8233-4940.2%39-42-148.15%-7.241-40-050.6%49.4%99.0103.2
MINNESOTA8229-5335.4%39-42-148.15%-7.244-36-055.0%45.0%102.4106.0
NEW ORLEANS8230-5236.6%36-45-144.44%-13.543-38-053.1%46.9%102.7106.5
NEW YORK8232-5039.0%44-38-053.66%+2.235-47-042.7%57.3%98.4101.1
OKLAHOMA CITY8859-2967.0%38-47-344.71%-13.743-45-048.9%51.1%110.1102.7
ORLANDO8235-4742.7%45-36-155.56%+5.442-40-051.2%48.8%102.1103.7
PHILADELPHIA8210-7212.2%37-44-145.68%-11.443-38-053.1%46.9%97.4107.6
PHOENIX8223-5928.0%36-46-043.90%-14.640-42-048.8%51.2%100.9107.5
PORTLAND8948-4153.9%47-42-052.81%+0.847-42-052.8%47.2%104.6104.1
SACRAMENTO8233-4940.2%38-42-247.50%-8.240-40-050.0%50.0%106.6109.1
SAN ANTONIO8772-1582.8%48-39-055.17%+5.137-47-044.0%56.0%103.792.3
TORONTO8960-2967.4%46-42-152.27%-0.243-45-048.9%51.1%101.997.9
UTAH8240-4248.8%41-38-351.90%-0.833-48-040.7%59.3%97.795.9
WASHINGTON8241-4150.0%43-39-052.44%+0.144-34-056.4%43.6%104.1104.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 1/12/2016 - 2/8/2016
HOCKEY 1/12/2016 - 2/8/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
Cleveland Cavaliers
3
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
Kansas City Royals
5
San Antonio Spurs
05/02/2016
ATP - Madrid, SpainSTEPANEK, RADEK vs. POSPISIL, VASEK11:00 AM PST
WTA - Madrid, SpainBEGU, IRINA-CAMELIA vs. MUGURUZA, GARBINE11:00 AM PST
ATP - Madrid, SpainHERBERT, PIERRE HUGUES vs. QUERREY, SAM12:05 PM PST
ATP - Madrid, SpainGARCIA-LOPEZ, GUILLERMO vs. FERRER, DAVID12:30 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs. PIT PIRATES4:05 PM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs. TOR BLUE JAYS4:05 PM PST
NBAATL HAWKS vs. CLE CAVALIERS4:05 PM PST
MLBSFO GIANTS vs. CIN REDS4:10 PM PST
MLBATL BRAVES vs. NY METS4:10 PM PST
MLBLA ANGELS vs. MIL BREWERS4:20 PM PST
NHLWAS CAPITALS vs. PIT PENGUINS5:05 PM PST
MLBMIN TWINS vs. HOU ASTROS5:10 PM PST
MLBPHI PHILLIES vs. STL CARDINALS5:15 PM PST
MLBWAS NATIONALS vs. KC ROYALS5:15 PM PST
NBAOKC THUNDER vs. SAN SPURS6:35 PM PST
MLBSEA MARINERS vs. OAK ATHLETICS7:05 PM PST
MLBCOL ROCKIES vs. SDG PADRES7:10 PM PST
05/03/2016
MLBDET TIGERS vs CLE INDIANS3:10 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs PIT PIRATES4:05 PM PST
MLBNY YANKEES vs BAL ORIOLES4:05 PM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs TOR BLUE JAYS4:05 PM PST
NHLTB LIGHTNING vs. NY ISLANDERS4:05 PM PST
MLBARI DIAMONDBACKS vs MIA MARLINS4:10 PM PST
MLBSFO GIANTS vs CIN REDS4:10 PM PST
MLBATL BRAVES vs NY METS4:10 PM PST
MLBLA DODGERS vs TB RAYS4:10 PM PST
NBAMIA HEAT vs TOR RAPTORS5:05 PM PST
MLBMIN TWINS vs HOU ASTROS5:10 PM PST
MLBBOS RED SOX vs CHI WHITE SOX5:10 PM PST
MLBLA ANGELS vs MIL BREWERS5:10 PM PST
MLBPHI PHILLIES vs STL CARDINALS5:15 PM PST
MLBWAS NATIONALS vs KC ROYALS5:15 PM PST
NHLSJ SHARKS vs. NAS PREDATORS6:05 PM PST
NHLDAL STARS vs. STL BLUES6:35 PM PST
MLBSEA MARINERS vs OAK ATHLETICS7:05 PM PST
MLBCOL ROCKIES vs SDG PADRES7:10 PM PST
NBAPOR TRAIL BLAZERS vs GST WARRIORS7:35 PM PST
05/04/2016
NBAATL HAWKS vs CLE CAVALIERS5:05 PM PST
05/05/2016
NBAMIA HEAT vs TOR RAPTORS5:05 PM PST
05/06/2016
MLBCLE CAVALIERS vs ATL HAWKS4:05 PM PST

x